NU65 ESG

Iveco Daily

Stockton, North

11 years old

DieselWhite2998cc11 years old

Before you buy NU65 ESG

Check this Iveco Daily before making a decision.

Common MOT failures for Iveco Daily

Based on DVSA MOT test data, Iveco Daily models fail most often on:

Vehicle details

MakeIveco
ModelDaily
ColourWhite
Fuel typeDiesel
Engine2998cc
Year2015
First registered2015-11-17
Area codeNU — Stockton, North
Age identifier65 — September 2015 to February 2016

More NU65 plates

Browse all NU65 registrations from Stockton.

About NU65 ESG

What car is NU65 ESG?

NU65 ESG is an white Iveco Daily, diesel (2998cc). First registered in Stockton in 2015.

Where was NU65 ESG registered?

Registered through DVLA Stockton in the North region.

How old is NU65 ESG?

Approximately 11 years old. Age identifier 65 means registered between 1 September 2015 and 28 February 2016.