ND65 EVC

Volvo Xc60

Newcastle, North

11 years old

DieselBlack2400cc11 years old

Before you buy ND65 EVC

Check this Volvo Xc60 before making a decision.

Common MOT failures for Volvo Xc60

Based on DVSA MOT test data, Volvo Xc60 models fail most often on:

Vehicle details

MakeVolvo
ModelXc60
ColourBlack
Fuel typeDiesel
Engine2400cc
Year2015
First registered2015-12-22
Area codeND — Newcastle, North
Age identifier65 — September 2015 to February 2016

More ND65 plates

Browse all ND65 registrations from Newcastle.

About ND65 EVC

What car is ND65 EVC?

ND65 EVC is an black Volvo Xc60, diesel (2400cc). First registered in Newcastle in 2015.

Where was ND65 EVC registered?

Registered through DVLA Newcastle in the North region.

How old is ND65 EVC?

Approximately 11 years old. Age identifier 65 means registered between 1 September 2015 and 28 February 2016.