ND06 NGF

Toyota Aygo

Newcastle, North

20 years old

PetrolGrey998cc20 years old

Before you buy ND06 NGF

Check this Toyota Aygo before making a decision.

Common MOT failures for Toyota Aygo

Based on DVSA MOT test data, Toyota Aygo models fail most often on:

Vehicle details

MakeToyota
ModelAygo
ColourGrey
Fuel typePetrol
Engine998cc
Year2006
First registered2006-03-31
Area codeND — Newcastle, North
Age identifier06 — March 2006 to August 2006

More ND06 plates

Browse all ND06 registrations from Newcastle.

About ND06 NGF

What car is ND06 NGF?

ND06 NGF is an grey Toyota Aygo, petrol (998cc). First registered in Newcastle in 2006.

Where was ND06 NGF registered?

Registered through DVLA Newcastle in the North region.

How old is ND06 NGF?

Approximately 20 years old. Age identifier 06 means registered between 1 March 2006 and 31 August 2006.