ML63 FPE

Abarth 500

Manchester, Manchester and Merseyside

13 years old

PetrolRed1368cc13 years old

Before you buy ML63 FPE

Check this Abarth 500 before making a decision.

Common MOT failures for Abarth 500

Based on DVSA MOT test data, Abarth 500 models fail most often on:

Vehicle details

MakeAbarth
Model500
ColourRed
Fuel typePetrol
Engine1368cc
Year2013
First registered2013-10-11
Area codeML — Manchester, Manchester and Merseyside
Age identifier63 — September 2013 to February 2014

More ML63 plates

Browse all ML63 registrations from Manchester.

About ML63 FPE

What car is ML63 FPE?

ML63 FPE is an red Abarth 500, petrol (1368cc). First registered in Manchester in 2013.

Where was ML63 FPE registered?

Registered through DVLA Manchester in the Manchester and Merseyside region.

How old is ML63 FPE?

Approximately 13 years old. Age identifier 63 means registered between 1 September 2013 and 28 February 2014.