MF65 SNU

Audi A6

Manchester, Manchester and Merseyside

11 years old

DieselBlack1968cc11 years old

Before you buy MF65 SNU

Check this Audi A6 before making a decision.

Common MOT failures for Audi A6

Based on DVSA MOT test data, Audi A6 models fail most often on:

Vehicle details

MakeAudi
ModelA6
ColourBlack
Fuel typeDiesel
Engine1968cc
Year2015
First registered2015-09-30
Area codeMF — Manchester, Manchester and Merseyside
Age identifier65 — September 2015 to February 2016

More MF65 plates

Browse all MF65 registrations from Manchester.

About MF65 SNU

What car is MF65 SNU?

MF65 SNU is an black Audi A6, diesel (1968cc). First registered in Manchester in 2015.

Where was MF65 SNU registered?

Registered through DVLA Manchester in the Manchester and Merseyside region.

How old is MF65 SNU?

Approximately 11 years old. Age identifier 65 means registered between 1 September 2015 and 28 February 2016.