LS64 XOM

Mini One

Stanmore, London

12 years old

PetrolWhite1198cc12 years old

Before you buy LS64 XOM

Check this Mini One before making a decision.

Common MOT failures for Mini One

Based on DVSA MOT test data, Mini One models fail most often on:

Vehicle details

MakeMini
ModelOne
ColourWhite
Fuel typePetrol
Engine1198cc
Year2014
First registered2014-10-19
Area codeLS — Stanmore, London
Age identifier64 — September 2014 to February 2015

More LS64 plates

Browse all LS64 registrations from Stanmore.

About LS64 XOM

What car is LS64 XOM?

LS64 XOM is an white Mini One, petrol (1198cc). First registered in Stanmore in 2014.

Where was LS64 XOM registered?

Registered through DVLA Stanmore in the London region.

How old is LS64 XOM?

Approximately 12 years old. Age identifier 64 means registered between 1 September 2014 and 28 February 2015.