LS15 GXC

Tgb Delivery

Stanmore, London

11 years old

PetrolBlue124cc11 years old

Before you buy LS15 GXC

Check this Tgb Delivery before making a decision.

Vehicle details

MakeTgb
ModelDelivery
ColourBlue
Fuel typePetrol
Engine124cc
Year2015
First registered2015-05-18
Area codeLS — Stanmore, London
Age identifier15 — March 2015 to August 2015

More LS15 plates

Browse all LS15 registrations from Stanmore.

About LS15 GXC

What car is LS15 GXC?

LS15 GXC is an blue Tgb Delivery, petrol (124cc). First registered in Stanmore in 2015.

Where was LS15 GXC registered?

Registered through DVLA Stanmore in the London region.

How old is LS15 GXC?

Approximately 11 years old. Age identifier 15 means registered between 1 March 2015 and 31 August 2015.