LS12 MRO

Toyota Aygo

Stanmore, London

14 years old

PetrolSilver998cc14 years old

Before you buy LS12 MRO

Check this Toyota Aygo before making a decision.

Common MOT failures for Toyota Aygo

Based on DVSA MOT test data, Toyota Aygo models fail most often on:

Vehicle details

MakeToyota
ModelAygo
ColourSilver
Fuel typePetrol
Engine998cc
Year2012
First registered2012-05-11
Area codeLS — Stanmore, London
Age identifier12 — March 2012 to August 2012

More LS12 plates

Browse all LS12 registrations from Stanmore.

About LS12 MRO

What car is LS12 MRO?

LS12 MRO is an silver Toyota Aygo, petrol (998cc). First registered in Stanmore in 2012.

Where was LS12 MRO registered?

Registered through DVLA Stanmore in the London region.

How old is LS12 MRO?

Approximately 14 years old. Age identifier 12 means registered between 1 March 2012 and 31 August 2012.