LR09 ECY

Toyota Aygo

Stanmore, London

17 years old

PetrolSilver998cc17 years old

Before you buy LR09 ECY

Check this Toyota Aygo before making a decision.

Common MOT failures for Toyota Aygo

Based on DVSA MOT test data, Toyota Aygo models fail most often on:

Vehicle details

MakeToyota
ModelAygo
ColourSilver
Fuel typePetrol
Engine998cc
Year2009
First registered2009-03-13
Area codeLR — Stanmore, London
Age identifier09 — March 2009 to August 2009

More LR09 plates

Browse all LR09 registrations from Stanmore.

About LR09 ECY

What car is LR09 ECY?

LR09 ECY is an silver Toyota Aygo, petrol (998cc). First registered in Stanmore in 2009.

Where was LR09 ECY registered?

Registered through DVLA Stanmore in the London region.

How old is LR09 ECY?

Approximately 17 years old. Age identifier 09 means registered between 1 March 2009 and 31 August 2009.