LP66 BCV

Jaguar Xf

Stanmore, London

9 years old

DieselBlack1999cc9 years old

Before you buy LP66 BCV

Check this Jaguar Xf before making a decision.

Common MOT failures for Jaguar Xf

Based on DVSA MOT test data, Jaguar Xf models fail most often on:

Vehicle details

MakeJaguar
ModelXf
ColourBlack
Fuel typeDiesel
Engine1999cc
Year2017
First registered2017-02-09
Area codeLP — Stanmore, London
Age identifier66 — September 2016 to February 2017

More LP66 plates

Browse all LP66 registrations from Stanmore.

About LP66 BCV

What car is LP66 BCV?

LP66 BCV is an black Jaguar Xf, diesel (1999cc). First registered in Stanmore in 2017.

Where was LP66 BCV registered?

Registered through DVLA Stanmore in the London region.

How old is LP66 BCV?

Approximately 9 years old. Age identifier 66 means registered between 1 September 2016 and 28 February 2017.