LL68 NLC

Renault Zoe

Stanmore, London

7 years old

ElectricWhite7 years old

Before you buy LL68 NLC

Check this Renault Zoe before making a decision.

Common MOT failures for Renault Zoe

Based on DVSA MOT test data, Renault Zoe models fail most often on:

Vehicle details

MakeRenault
ModelZoe
ColourWhite
Fuel typeElectric
Year2019
First registered2019-01-11
Area codeLL — Stanmore, London
Age identifier68 — September 2018 to February 2019

More LL68 plates

Browse all LL68 registrations from Stanmore.

About LL68 NLC

What car is LL68 NLC?

LL68 NLC is an white Renault Zoe, electric. First registered in Stanmore in 2019.

Where was LL68 NLC registered?

Registered through DVLA Stanmore in the London region.

How old is LL68 NLC?

Approximately 7 years old. Age identifier 68 means registered between 1 September 2018 and 28 February 2019.