LL65 OBT

Audi Q3

Stanmore, London

11 years old

DieselGrey1968cc11 years old

Before you buy LL65 OBT

Check this Audi Q3 before making a decision.

Common MOT failures for Audi Q3

Based on DVSA MOT test data, Audi Q3 models fail most often on:

Vehicle details

MakeAudi
ModelQ3
ColourGrey
Fuel typeDiesel
Engine1968cc
Year2015
First registered2015-12-19
Area codeLL — Stanmore, London
Age identifier65 — September 2015 to February 2016

More LL65 plates

Browse all LL65 registrations from Stanmore.

About LL65 OBT

What car is LL65 OBT?

LL65 OBT is an grey Audi Q3, diesel (1968cc). First registered in Stanmore in 2015.

Where was LL65 OBT registered?

Registered through DVLA Stanmore in the London region.

How old is LL65 OBT?

Approximately 11 years old. Age identifier 65 means registered between 1 September 2015 and 28 February 2016.