LL64 CHO

Honda Cr-V

Stanmore, London

12 years old

DieselRed2199cc12 years old

Before you buy LL64 CHO

Check this Honda Cr-V before making a decision.

Common MOT failures for Honda Cr-V

Based on DVSA MOT test data, Honda Cr-V models fail most often on:

Vehicle details

MakeHonda
ModelCr-V
ColourRed
Fuel typeDiesel
Engine2199cc
Year2014
First registered2014-12-24
Area codeLL — Stanmore, London
Age identifier64 — September 2014 to February 2015

More LL64 plates

Browse all LL64 registrations from Stanmore.

About LL64 CHO

What car is LL64 CHO?

LL64 CHO is an red Honda Cr-V, diesel (2199cc). First registered in Stanmore in 2014.

Where was LL64 CHO registered?

Registered through DVLA Stanmore in the London region.

How old is LL64 CHO?

Approximately 12 years old. Age identifier 64 means registered between 1 September 2014 and 28 February 2015.