LL61 AOD

Jaguar Xf

Stanmore, London

15 years old

DieselBlack2993cc15 years old

Before you buy LL61 AOD

Check this Jaguar Xf before making a decision.

Common MOT failures for Jaguar Xf

Based on DVSA MOT test data, Jaguar Xf models fail most often on:

Vehicle details

MakeJaguar
ModelXf
ColourBlack
Fuel typeDiesel
Engine2993cc
Year2011
First registered2011-11-22
Area codeLL — Stanmore, London
Age identifier61 — September 2011 to February 2012

More LL61 plates

Browse all LL61 registrations from Stanmore.

About LL61 AOD

What car is LL61 AOD?

LL61 AOD is an black Jaguar Xf, diesel (2993cc). First registered in Stanmore in 2011.

Where was LL61 AOD registered?

Registered through DVLA Stanmore in the London region.

How old is LL61 AOD?

Approximately 15 years old. Age identifier 61 means registered between 1 September 2011 and 28 February 2012.