LD19 MKC

Bmw I3

Wimbledon, London

7 years old

ElectricBlack7 years old

Before you buy LD19 MKC

Check this Bmw I3 before making a decision.

Common MOT failures for Bmw I3

Based on DVSA MOT test data, Bmw I3 models fail most often on:

Vehicle details

MakeBmw
ModelI3
ColourBlack
Fuel typeElectric
Year2019
First registered2019-03-19
Area codeLD — Wimbledon, London
Age identifier19 — March 2019 to August 2019

More LD19 plates

Browse all LD19 registrations from Wimbledon.

About LD19 MKC

What car is LD19 MKC?

LD19 MKC is an black Bmw I3, electric. First registered in Wimbledon in 2019.

Where was LD19 MKC registered?

Registered through DVLA Wimbledon in the London region.

How old is LD19 MKC?

Approximately 7 years old. Age identifier 19 means registered between 1 March 2019 and 31 August 2019.