LC59 OGP

Fiat Punto

Wimbledon, London

17 years old

PetrolBlue1242cc17 years old

Before you buy LC59 OGP

Check this Fiat Punto before making a decision.

Common MOT failures for Fiat Punto

Based on DVSA MOT test data, Fiat Punto models fail most often on:

Vehicle details

MakeFiat
ModelPunto
ColourBlue
Fuel typePetrol
Engine1242cc
Year2009
First registered2009-11-20
Area codeLC — Wimbledon, London
Age identifier59 — September 2009 to February 2010

More LC59 plates

Browse all LC59 registrations from Wimbledon.

About LC59 OGP

What car is LC59 OGP?

LC59 OGP is an blue Fiat Punto, petrol (1242cc). First registered in Wimbledon in 2009.

Where was LC59 OGP registered?

Registered through DVLA Wimbledon in the London region.

How old is LC59 OGP?

Approximately 17 years old. Age identifier 59 means registered between 1 September 2009 and 28 February 2010.