LB63 HBZ

Kia Soul

Wimbledon, London

12 years old

DieselBlack1582cc12 years old

Before you buy LB63 HBZ

Check this Kia Soul before making a decision.

Common MOT failures for Kia Soul

Based on DVSA MOT test data, Kia Soul models fail most often on:

Vehicle details

MakeKia
ModelSoul
ColourBlack
Fuel typeDiesel
Engine1582cc
Year2014
First registered2014-02-28
Area codeLB — Wimbledon, London
Age identifier63 — September 2013 to February 2014

More LB63 plates

Browse all LB63 registrations from Wimbledon.

About LB63 HBZ

What car is LB63 HBZ?

LB63 HBZ is an black Kia Soul, diesel (1582cc). First registered in Wimbledon in 2014.

Where was LB63 HBZ registered?

Registered through DVLA Wimbledon in the London region.

How old is LB63 HBZ?

Approximately 12 years old. Age identifier 63 means registered between 1 September 2013 and 28 February 2014.