KS18 ACX

Jeep Compass

Luton, Luton and Northampton

8 years old

PetrolBronze1368cc8 years old

Before you buy KS18 ACX

Check this Jeep Compass before making a decision.

Common MOT failures for Jeep Compass

Based on DVSA MOT test data, Jeep Compass models fail most often on:

Vehicle details

MakeJeep
ModelCompass
ColourBronze
Fuel typePetrol
Engine1368cc
Year2018
First registered2018-05-25
Area codeKS — Luton, Luton and Northampton
Age identifier18 — March 2018 to August 2018

More KS18 plates

Browse all KS18 registrations from Luton.

About KS18 ACX

What car is KS18 ACX?

KS18 ACX is a bronze Jeep Compass, petrol (1368cc). First registered in Luton in 2018.

Where was KS18 ACX registered?

Registered through DVLA Luton in the Luton and Northampton region.

How old is KS18 ACX?

Approximately 8 years old. Age identifier 18 means registered between 1 March 2018 and 31 August 2018.