KN71 RWU

Skoda Kodiaq

Luton, Luton and Northampton

5 years old

PetrolGrey1984cc5 years old

Before you buy KN71 RWU

Check this Skoda Kodiaq before making a decision.

Common MOT failures for Skoda Kodiaq

Based on DVSA MOT test data, Skoda Kodiaq models fail most often on:

Vehicle details

MakeSkoda
ModelKodiaq
ColourGrey
Fuel typePetrol
Engine1984cc
Year2021
First registered2021-09-23
Area codeKN — Luton, Luton and Northampton
Age identifier71 — September 2021 to February 2022

More KN71 plates

Browse all KN71 registrations from Luton.

About KN71 RWU

What car is KN71 RWU?

KN71 RWU is a grey Skoda Kodiaq, petrol (1984cc). First registered in Luton in 2021.

Where was KN71 RWU registered?

Registered through DVLA Luton in the Luton and Northampton region.

How old is KN71 RWU?

Approximately 5 years old. Age identifier 71 means registered between 1 September 2021 and 28 February 2022.