HT02 SZN

Mini Mini

Portsmouth, Hampshire and Dorset

24 years old

PetrolGreen1598cc24 years old

Before you buy HT02 SZN

Check this Mini Mini before making a decision.

Common MOT failures for Mini Mini

Based on DVSA MOT test data, Mini Mini models fail most often on:

Vehicle details

MakeMini
ModelMini
ColourGreen
Fuel typePetrol
Engine1598cc
Year2002
First registered2002-07-29
Area codeHT — Portsmouth, Hampshire and Dorset
Age identifier02 — March 2002 to August 2002

More HT02 plates

Browse all HT02 registrations from Portsmouth.

About HT02 SZN

What car is HT02 SZN?

HT02 SZN is an green Mini Mini, petrol (1598cc). First registered in Portsmouth in 2002.

Where was HT02 SZN registered?

Registered through DVLA Portsmouth in the Hampshire and Dorset region.

How old is HT02 SZN?

Approximately 24 years old. Age identifier 02 means registered between 1 March 2002 and 31 August 2002.