GV12 EXM

Mini Mini

Brighton, Garden of England

14 years old

PetrolRed1598cc14 years old

Before you buy GV12 EXM

Check this Mini Mini before making a decision.

Common MOT failures for Mini Mini

Based on DVSA MOT test data, Mini Mini models fail most often on:

Vehicle details

MakeMini
ModelMini
ColourRed
Fuel typePetrol
Engine1598cc
Year2012
First registered2012-06-29
Area codeGV — Brighton, Garden of England
Age identifier12 — March 2012 to August 2012

More GV12 plates

Browse all GV12 registrations from Brighton.

About GV12 EXM

What car is GV12 EXM?

GV12 EXM is a red Mini Mini, petrol (1598cc). First registered in Brighton in 2012.

Where was GV12 EXM registered?

Registered through DVLA Brighton in the Garden of England region.

How old is GV12 EXM?

Approximately 14 years old. Age identifier 12 means registered between 1 March 2012 and 31 August 2012.