GU70 EWK

Toyota Hilux

Brighton, Garden of England

6 years old

DieselWhite2393cc6 years old

Before you buy GU70 EWK

Check this Toyota Hilux before making a decision.

Common MOT failures for Toyota Hilux

Based on DVSA MOT test data, Toyota Hilux models fail most often on:

Vehicle details

MakeToyota
ModelHilux
ColourWhite
Fuel typeDiesel
Engine2393cc
Year2020
First registered2020-09-07
Area codeGU — Brighton, Garden of England
Age identifier70 — September 2020 to February 2021

More GU70 plates

Browse all GU70 registrations from Brighton.

About GU70 EWK

What car is GU70 EWK?

GU70 EWK is a white Toyota Hilux, diesel (2393cc). First registered in Brighton in 2020.

Where was GU70 EWK registered?

Registered through DVLA Brighton in the Garden of England region.

How old is GU70 EWK?

Approximately 6 years old. Age identifier 70 means registered between 1 September 2020 and 28 February 2021.