GU67 YFD

Bmw X3

Brighton, Garden of England

9 years old

DieselBlack1995cc9 years old

Before you buy GU67 YFD

Check this Bmw X3 before making a decision.

Common MOT failures for Bmw X3

Based on DVSA MOT test data, Bmw X3 models fail most often on:

Vehicle details

MakeBmw
ModelX3
ColourBlack
Fuel typeDiesel
Engine1995cc
Year2017
First registered2017-09-29
Area codeGU — Brighton, Garden of England
Age identifier67 — September 2017 to February 2018

More GU67 plates

Browse all GU67 registrations from Brighton.

About GU67 YFD

What car is GU67 YFD?

GU67 YFD is a black Bmw X3, diesel (1995cc). First registered in Brighton in 2017.

Where was GU67 YFD registered?

Registered through DVLA Brighton in the Garden of England region.

How old is GU67 YFD?

Approximately 9 years old. Age identifier 67 means registered between 1 September 2017 and 28 February 2018.