GD67 ETF

Audi Q3

Maidstone, Garden of England

8 years old

PetrolGrey1984cc8 years old

Before you buy GD67 ETF

Check this Audi Q3 before making a decision.

Common MOT failures for Audi Q3

Based on DVSA MOT test data, Audi Q3 models fail most often on:

Vehicle details

MakeAudi
ModelQ3
ColourGrey
Fuel typePetrol
Engine1984cc
Year2018
First registered2018-01-17
Area codeGD — Maidstone, Garden of England
Age identifier67 — September 2017 to February 2018

More GD67 plates

Browse all GD67 registrations from Maidstone.

About GD67 ETF

What car is GD67 ETF?

GD67 ETF is a grey Audi Q3, petrol (1984cc). First registered in Maidstone in 2018.

Where was GD67 ETF registered?

Registered through DVLA Maidstone in the Garden of England region.

How old is GD67 ETF?

Approximately 8 years old. Age identifier 67 means registered between 1 September 2017 and 28 February 2018.