FX13 JNF

Audi Q5

Lincoln, Forest and Fens

13 years old

DieselBlack1968cc13 years old

Before you buy FX13 JNF

Check this Audi Q5 before making a decision.

Common MOT failures for Audi Q5

Based on DVSA MOT test data, Audi Q5 models fail most often on:

Vehicle details

MakeAudi
ModelQ5
ColourBlack
Fuel typeDiesel
Engine1968cc
Year2013
First registered2013-03-01
Area codeFX — Lincoln, Forest and Fens
Age identifier13 — March 2013 to August 2013

More FX13 plates

Browse all FX13 registrations from Lincoln.

About FX13 JNF

What car is FX13 JNF?

FX13 JNF is an black Audi Q5, diesel (1968cc). First registered in Lincoln in 2013.

Where was FX13 JNF registered?

Registered through DVLA Lincoln in the Forest and Fens region.

How old is FX13 JNF?

Approximately 13 years old. Age identifier 13 means registered between 1 March 2013 and 31 August 2013.