FT68 FPL

Suzuki Vitara

Lincoln, Forest and Fens

8 years old

PetrolBlack998cc8 years old

Before you buy FT68 FPL

Check this Suzuki Vitara before making a decision.

Common MOT failures for Suzuki Vitara

Based on DVSA MOT test data, Suzuki Vitara models fail most often on:

Vehicle details

MakeSuzuki
ModelVitara
ColourBlack
Fuel typePetrol
Engine998cc
Year2018
First registered2018-12-10
Area codeFT — Lincoln, Forest and Fens
Age identifier68 — September 2018 to February 2019

More FT68 plates

Browse all FT68 registrations from Lincoln.

About FT68 FPL

What car is FT68 FPL?

FT68 FPL is an black Suzuki Vitara, petrol (998cc). First registered in Lincoln in 2018.

Where was FT68 FPL registered?

Registered through DVLA Lincoln in the Forest and Fens region.

How old is FT68 FPL?

Approximately 8 years old. Age identifier 68 means registered between 1 September 2018 and 28 February 2019.