FN11 LRK

Kia Ceed

Nottingham, Forest and Fens

15 years old

PetrolBlack1591cc15 years old

Before you buy FN11 LRK

Check this Kia Ceed before making a decision.

Common MOT failures for Kia Ceed

Based on DVSA MOT test data, Kia Ceed models fail most often on:

Known issues — Kia Ceed (2011)

Vehicle details

MakeKia
ModelCeed
ColourBlack
Fuel typePetrol
Engine1591cc
Year2011
First registered2011-03-25
Area codeFN — Nottingham, Forest and Fens
Age identifier11 — March 2011 to August 2011

More FN11 plates

Browse all FN11 registrations from Nottingham.

About FN11 LRK

What car is FN11 LRK?

FN11 LRK is an black Kia Ceed, petrol (1591cc). First registered in Nottingham in 2011.

Where was FN11 LRK registered?

Registered through DVLA Nottingham in the Forest and Fens region.

How old is FN11 LRK?

Approximately 15 years old. Age identifier 11 means registered between 1 March 2011 and 31 August 2011.