FM52 TNF

Mini Mini

Nottingham, Forest and Fens

23 years old

PetrolWhite1598cc23 years old

Before you buy FM52 TNF

Check this Mini Mini before making a decision.

Common MOT failures for Mini Mini

Based on DVSA MOT test data, Mini Mini models fail most often on:

Vehicle details

MakeMini
ModelMini
ColourWhite
Fuel typePetrol
Engine1598cc
Year2003
First registered2003-01-17
Area codeFM — Nottingham, Forest and Fens
Age identifier52 — September 2002 to February 2003

More FM52 plates

Browse all FM52 registrations from Nottingham.

About FM52 TNF

What car is FM52 TNF?

FM52 TNF is an white Mini Mini, petrol (1598cc). First registered in Nottingham in 2003.

Where was FM52 TNF registered?

Registered through DVLA Nottingham in the Forest and Fens region.

How old is FM52 TNF?

Approximately 23 years old. Age identifier 52 means registered between 1 September 2002 and 28 February 2003.