FL66 WBX

Bmw 420

Nottingham, Forest and Fens

10 years old

DieselBlack1995cc10 years old

Before you buy FL66 WBX

Check this Bmw 420 before making a decision.

Common MOT failures for Bmw 420

Based on DVSA MOT test data, Bmw 420 models fail most often on:

Vehicle details

MakeBmw
Model420
ColourBlack
Fuel typeDiesel
Engine1995cc
Year2016
First registered2016-09-28
Area codeFL — Nottingham, Forest and Fens
Age identifier66 — September 2016 to February 2017

More FL66 plates

Browse all FL66 registrations from Nottingham.

About FL66 WBX

What car is FL66 WBX?

FL66 WBX is an black Bmw 420, diesel (1995cc). First registered in Nottingham in 2016.

Where was FL66 WBX registered?

Registered through DVLA Nottingham in the Forest and Fens region.

How old is FL66 WBX?

Approximately 10 years old. Age identifier 66 means registered between 1 September 2016 and 28 February 2017.