FH23 WCN

Mg Zs Trophy Ev

Nottingham, Forest and Fens

3 years old

ElectricRed3 years old

Before you buy FH23 WCN

Check this Mg Zs Trophy Ev before making a decision.

Vehicle details

MakeMg
ModelZs Trophy Ev
ColourRed
Fuel typeElectric
Year2023
First registered2023-07-26
Area codeFH — Nottingham, Forest and Fens
Age identifier23 — March 2023 to August 2023

More FH23 plates

Browse all FH23 registrations from Nottingham.

About FH23 WCN

What car is FH23 WCN?

FH23 WCN is an red Mg Zs Trophy Ev, electric. First registered in Nottingham in 2023.

Where was FH23 WCN registered?

Registered through DVLA Nottingham in the Forest and Fens region.

How old is FH23 WCN?

Approximately 3 years old. Age identifier 23 means registered between 1 March 2023 and 31 August 2023.