FG71 DXY

Kia Niro 2 Ev

Nottingham, Forest and Fens

5 years old

ElectricGrey5 years old

Before you buy FG71 DXY

Check this Kia Niro 2 Ev before making a decision.

Vehicle details

MakeKia
ModelNiro 2 Ev
ColourGrey
Fuel typeElectric
Year2021
First registered2021-11-02
Area codeFG — Nottingham, Forest and Fens
Age identifier71 — September 2021 to February 2022

More FG71 plates

Browse all FG71 registrations from Nottingham.

About FG71 DXY

What car is FG71 DXY?

FG71 DXY is an grey Kia Niro 2 Ev, electric. First registered in Nottingham in 2021.

Where was FG71 DXY registered?

Registered through DVLA Nottingham in the Forest and Fens region.

How old is FG71 DXY?

Approximately 5 years old. Age identifier 71 means registered between 1 September 2021 and 28 February 2022.