FE58 SSY

Seat Mii

Nottingham, Forest and Fens

10 years old

PetrolBeige999cc10 years old

Before you buy FE58 SSY

Check this Seat Mii before making a decision.

Common MOT failures for Seat Mii

Based on DVSA MOT test data, Seat Mii models fail most often on:

Vehicle details

MakeSeat
ModelMii
ColourBeige
Fuel typePetrol
Engine999cc
Year2016
First registered2016-02-12
Area codeFE — Nottingham, Forest and Fens
Age identifier58 — September 2008 to February 2009

More FE58 plates

Browse all FE58 registrations from Nottingham.

About FE58 SSY

What car is FE58 SSY?

FE58 SSY is an beige Seat Mii, petrol (999cc). First registered in Nottingham in 2016.

Where was FE58 SSY registered?

Registered through DVLA Nottingham in the Forest and Fens region.

How old is FE58 SSY?

Approximately 10 years old. Age identifier 58 means registered between 1 September 2008 and 28 February 2009.