ED04 ROL

Saab 9-3

Chelmsford, Essex

18 years old

DieselGrey1910cc18 years old

Before you buy ED04 ROL

Check this Saab 9-3 before making a decision.

Common MOT failures for Saab 9-3

Based on DVSA MOT test data, Saab 9-3 models fail most often on:

Vehicle details

MakeSaab
Model9-3
ColourGrey
Fuel typeDiesel
Engine1910cc
Year2008
First registered2008-11-26
Area codeED — Chelmsford, Essex
Age identifier04 — March 2004 to August 2004

More ED04 plates

Browse all ED04 registrations from Chelmsford.

About ED04 ROL

What car is ED04 ROL?

ED04 ROL is an grey Saab 9-3, diesel (1910cc). First registered in Chelmsford in 2008.

Where was ED04 ROL registered?

Registered through DVLA Chelmsford in the Essex region.

How old is ED04 ROL?

Approximately 18 years old. Age identifier 04 means registered between 1 March 2004 and 31 August 2004.