DX20 VYP

Audi A5

Shrewsbury, Deeside to Shrewsbury

6 years old

PetrolWhite1984cc6 years old

Before you buy DX20 VYP

Check this Audi A5 before making a decision.

Common MOT failures for Audi A5

Based on DVSA MOT test data, Audi A5 models fail most often on:

Vehicle details

MakeAudi
ModelA5
ColourWhite
Fuel typePetrol
Engine1984cc
Year2020
First registered2020-03-04
Area codeDX — Shrewsbury, Deeside to Shrewsbury
Age identifier20 — March 2020 to August 2020

More DX20 plates

Browse all DX20 registrations from Shrewsbury.

About DX20 VYP

What car is DX20 VYP?

DX20 VYP is a white Audi A5, petrol (1984cc). First registered in Shrewsbury in 2020.

Where was DX20 VYP registered?

Registered through DVLA Shrewsbury in the Deeside to Shrewsbury region.

How old is DX20 VYP?

Approximately 6 years old. Age identifier 20 means registered between 1 March 2020 and 31 August 2020.