BT67 KJO

Citroen C1

Birmingham, Birmingham

8 years old

PetrolRed1200cc8 years old

Before you buy BT67 KJO

Check this Citroen C1 before making a decision.

Common MOT failures for Citroen C1

Based on DVSA MOT test data, Citroen C1 models fail most often on:

Vehicle details

MakeCitroen
ModelC1
ColourRed
Fuel typePetrol
Engine1200cc
Year2018
First registered2018-01-19
Area codeBT — Birmingham, Birmingham
Age identifier67 — September 2017 to February 2018

More BT67 plates

Browse all BT67 registrations from Birmingham.

About BT67 KJO

What car is BT67 KJO?

BT67 KJO is a red Citroen C1, petrol (1200cc). First registered in Birmingham in 2018.

Where was BT67 KJO registered?

Registered through DVLA Birmingham in the Birmingham region.

How old is BT67 KJO?

Approximately 8 years old. Age identifier 67 means registered between 1 September 2017 and 28 February 2018.