BT18 LMF

Nissan Juke

Birmingham, Birmingham

8 years old

PetrolGrey1598cc8 years old

Before you buy BT18 LMF

Check this Nissan Juke before making a decision.

Common MOT failures for Nissan Juke

Based on DVSA MOT test data, Nissan Juke models fail most often on:

Known issues — Nissan Juke (2018)

Vehicle details

MakeNissan
ModelJuke
ColourGrey
Fuel typePetrol
Engine1598cc
Year2018
First registered2018-08-20
Area codeBT — Birmingham, Birmingham
Age identifier18 — March 2018 to August 2018

More BT18 plates

Browse all BT18 registrations from Birmingham.

About BT18 LMF

What car is BT18 LMF?

BT18 LMF is a grey Nissan Juke, petrol (1598cc). First registered in Birmingham in 2018.

Where was BT18 LMF registered?

Registered through DVLA Birmingham in the Birmingham region.

How old is BT18 LMF?

Approximately 8 years old. Age identifier 18 means registered between 1 March 2018 and 31 August 2018.