BK09 XTS

Lexus Is F

Birmingham, Birmingham

17 years old

PetrolBlack4969cc17 years old

Before you buy BK09 XTS

Check this Lexus Is F before making a decision.

Vehicle details

MakeLexus
ModelIs F
ColourBlack
Fuel typePetrol
Engine4969cc
Year2009
First registered2009-06-15
Area codeBK — Birmingham, Birmingham
Age identifier09 — March 2009 to August 2009

More BK09 plates

Browse all BK09 registrations from Birmingham.

About BK09 XTS

What car is BK09 XTS?

BK09 XTS is a black Lexus Is F, petrol (4969cc). First registered in Birmingham in 2009.

Where was BK09 XTS registered?

Registered through DVLA Birmingham in the Birmingham region.

How old is BK09 XTS?

Approximately 17 years old. Age identifier 09 means registered between 1 March 2009 and 31 August 2009.