AX11 EPL

Bmw 520

Ipswich, Anglia

15 years old

DieselBlack1995cc15 years old

Before you buy AX11 EPL

Check this Bmw 520 before making a decision.

Common MOT failures for Bmw 520

Based on DVSA MOT test data, Bmw 520 models fail most often on:

Vehicle details

MakeBmw
Model520
ColourBlack
Fuel typeDiesel
Engine1995cc
Year2011
First registered2011-07-13
Area codeAX — Ipswich, Anglia
Age identifier11 — March 2011 to August 2011

More AX11 plates

Browse all AX11 registrations from Ipswich.

About AX11 EPL

What car is AX11 EPL?

AX11 EPL is an black Bmw 520, diesel (1995cc). First registered in Ipswich in 2011.

Where was AX11 EPL registered?

Registered through DVLA Ipswich in the Anglia region.

How old is AX11 EPL?

Approximately 15 years old. Age identifier 11 means registered between 1 March 2011 and 31 August 2011.