AV65 MAM

Volvo S90

Ipswich, Anglia

8 years old

DieselBlack1969cc8 years old

Before you buy AV65 MAM

Check this Volvo S90 before making a decision.

Common MOT failures for Volvo S90

Based on DVSA MOT test data, Volvo S90 models fail most often on:

Vehicle details

MakeVolvo
ModelS90
ColourBlack
Fuel typeDiesel
Engine1969cc
Year2018
First registered2018-10-08
Area codeAV — Ipswich, Anglia
Age identifier65 — September 2015 to February 2016

More AV65 plates

Browse all AV65 registrations from Ipswich.

About AV65 MAM

What car is AV65 MAM?

AV65 MAM is an black Volvo S90, diesel (1969cc). First registered in Ipswich in 2018.

Where was AV65 MAM registered?

Registered through DVLA Ipswich in the Anglia region.

How old is AV65 MAM?

Approximately 8 years old. Age identifier 65 means registered between 1 September 2015 and 28 February 2016.