AP18 DVR

Jaguar E-Pace

Norwich, Anglia

8 years old

DieselGrey1999cc8 years old

Before you buy AP18 DVR

Check this Jaguar E-Pace before making a decision.

Common MOT failures for Jaguar E-Pace

Based on DVSA MOT test data, Jaguar E-Pace models fail most often on:

Vehicle details

MakeJaguar
ModelE-Pace
ColourGrey
Fuel typeDiesel
Engine1999cc
Year2018
First registered2018-06-23
Area codeAP — Norwich, Anglia
Age identifier18 — March 2018 to August 2018

More AP18 plates

Browse all AP18 registrations from Norwich.

About AP18 DVR

What car is AP18 DVR?

AP18 DVR is an grey Jaguar E-Pace, diesel (1999cc). First registered in Norwich in 2018.

Where was AP18 DVR registered?

Registered through DVLA Norwich in the Anglia region.

How old is AP18 DVR?

Approximately 8 years old. Age identifier 18 means registered between 1 March 2018 and 31 August 2018.