AJ65 VTN

Audi Tt

Peterborough, Anglia

11 years old

PetrolBlue1984cc11 years old

Before you buy AJ65 VTN

Check this Audi Tt before making a decision.

Read our Audi Tt Buyer's Guide →

Common faults, what to check, and what to pay

Common MOT failures for Audi Tt

Based on DVSA MOT test data, Audi Tt models fail most often on:

Vehicle details

MakeAudi
ModelTt
ColourBlue
Fuel typePetrol
Engine1984cc
Year2015
First registered2015-10-14
Area codeAJ — Peterborough, Anglia
Age identifier65 — September 2015 to February 2016

More AJ65 plates

Browse all AJ65 registrations from Peterborough.

About AJ65 VTN

What car is AJ65 VTN?

AJ65 VTN is an blue Audi Tt, petrol (1984cc). First registered in Peterborough in 2015.

Where was AJ65 VTN registered?

Registered through DVLA Peterborough in the Anglia region.

How old is AJ65 VTN?

Approximately 11 years old. Age identifier 65 means registered between 1 September 2015 and 28 February 2016.